KSRTC-SWIFT Thalassery-Trivandrum SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS
Loading VIA => - Thalassery - Vadakara - Kozhikode - Kottakkal - Thrissur - Ernakulam - Alappuzha - Kayamkulam - Kollam - Attingal - Trivandrum
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Ernakulam
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM12:35 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA01:45 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM02:35 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM03:20 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL04:20 AM
TRIVANDRUM
ULLOOR04:45 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM04:47 AM
PATTOM04:50 AM
TRIVANDRUM04:55 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!