VIA => - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Pariyaaram medical college - Payyannur - Cheruvathoor - Kanhangad - Kasaragod
Another bus is conducting service on this schedule, as of 6 September 2023
Useful Info: 37
Wrong Info: 2
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 09:45 PM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 10:00 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 10:30 PM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 11:00 PM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 11:35 PM |
expected timings only.