KSRTC-SWIFT Kannur-Trivandrum SUPER DELUXE
Loading VIA => - Kannur - Thalassery - Vadakara - Koyilandy - Kozhikode - Kozhikode university - Kottakkal - Kuttipuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Puthukad - Chalakudy - Angamaly - Aluva - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Ambalapuzha - Haripad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappalli - Kollam - Attingal - Kazhakkoottam - Trivandrum
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Ernakulam
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.01:01 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA01:40 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KSRTC B S, ALAPPUZHA02:05 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
BUS STOP02:20 AM
HARIPAD
KSRTC B S, HARIPPAD02:40 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM02:50 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY03:15 AM
KOLLAM
KSRTC B S, KOLLAM03:40 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL04:25 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM04:45 AM
TRIVANDRUM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR05:05 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!