VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kollam - Kayamkulam - Alappuzha - Vytilla hub - Ankamaly - Thrissur - Palakkad - Coimbatore - Salem - Bangalore
Another bus is conducting service on this schedule, as of 10 January 2023
Useful Info: 17
Wrong Info: 2
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | 05:02 PM |
ANAYARA | 05:22 PM |
KAZHAKKOOTTAM | 05:40 PM |
KOLLAM | MEVARAM | 07:00 PM |
KAVANAD | 07:15 PM |
KAYAMKULAM | KAYAMKULAM | 07:50 PM |
ALAPPUZHA | KALARCODE | 08:40 PM |
KOMMADY | 08:50 PM |
VYTILLA HUB | VYTILLA HUB | 10:00 PM |
ANKAMALY | ANKAMALY | 10:25 PM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 11:35 PM |
PALAKKAD | PALAKKAD | 12:50 AM |
COIMBATORE | L AND T NEELAMBUR BYPASS JN | 01:50 AM |
SALEM | SALEM AVR CIRCLE | 04:50 AM |
BANGALORE | HOSUR | 06:12 AM |
ATTIBELE CHECK POST | 06:20 AM |
BOMMASANDRA | 06:30 AM |
ELECTRONIC CITY | 06:35 AM |
BOMMANAHALLI | 06:50 AM |
MADIWALA ST JOHN HOSPITAL | 06:55 AM |
SHANTINAGAR | 07:15 AM |
SATELLITE BUS STATION | 07:30 AM |
expected timings only.