VIA => - Bangalore - Shantinagar - Madiwala st john hospital - Electronic city - Palakkad - Thrissur - Vytilla hub - Alappuzha - Kollam - Thiruvananthapuram
Another bus is conducting service on this schedule, as of 3 March 2021
Useful Info: 9
Wrong Info: 2
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
BANGALORE | BANGALORE | 04:00 PM |
SHANTINAGAR | SHANTINAGAR | 04:13 PM |
MADIWALA ST JOHN HOSPITAL | MADIWALA ST JOHN HOSPITAL | 04:38 PM |
ELECTRONIC CITY | ELECTRONIC CITY | 04:48 PM |
PALAKKAD | PALAKKAD | 12:58 AM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 02:28 AM |
VYTILLA HUB | VYTILLA HUB | 04:08 AM |
ALAPPUZHA | ALAPPUZHA | 05:33 AM |
KOLLAM | KOLLAM | 07:08 AM |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | 08:38 AM |
expected timings only.