VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Attingal - Kollam - Karunagappally - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kottakkal - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Payyannur - Kanhangad - Kasaragod - Mangalore - Udupi - Kollur mookambika temple
Unrated
Useful Info: 7
Wrong Info: 2
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | 02:30 PM |
ATTINGAL | ATTINGAL | 03:00 PM |
KOLLAM | KOLLAM | 03:50 PM |
KARUNAGAPPALLY | KARUNAGAPPALLY | 04:20 PM |
KAYAMKULAM | KAYAMKULAM | 04:35 PM |
HARIPPAD | HARIPPAD | 04:50 PM |
ALAPPUZHA | ALAPPUZHA | 06:25 PM |
CHERTHALA | CHERTHALA | 06:55 PM |
ERNAKULAM | ERNAKULAM | 07:50 PM |
ANKAMALY | ANKAMALY | 09:00 PM |
CHALAKUDY | CHALAKUDY | 09:15 PM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 09:50 PM |
KUNNAMKULAM | KUNNAMKULAM | 10:35 PM |
EDAPPAL | EDAPPAL | 11:00 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 11:55 PM |
KOILANDI | KOILANDI | 12:30 AM |
VADAKARA | VADAKARA | 12:55 AM |
MAHE | MAHE | 01:10 AM |
THALASSERY | THALASSERY | 01:25 AM |
KANNUR | KANNUR | 01:50 AM |
THALIPARAMBA | THALIPARAMBA | 02:50 AM |
PAYYANNUR | PAYYANNUR | 03:05 AM |
KANHANGAD | KANHANGAD | 03:55 AM |
KASARAGOD | KASARAGOD | 04:30 AM |
MANGALORE | MANGALORE | 05:35 AM |
UDUPI | UDUPI | 06:55 AM |
KOLLUR MOOKAMBIKA TEMPLE | KOLLUR MOOKAMBIKA TEMPLE | 08:05 AM |
expected timings only.