VIA => - Kumily - Kattappana - Thankamani - Cheruthoni - Neriamangalam - Kothamangalam - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Vadakara - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Cherupuzha - Vellarikund - Parappa - Odayanchal - Kuttikol - Bovikanam - Mulleria - Badiyadka - Perla
Another bus is conducting service on this schedule, as of 6 September 2023
Useful Info: 19
Wrong Info: 3
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 08:25 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 09:00 PM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 09:45 PM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 10:20 PM |
expected timings only.