Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2020 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

loding...

Home Blog Page T&C : :
COVID-19 Information: Govt. Advisory to avoid crowding and practice social distancing.
In the background of COVID-19, various services are being cancelled. Instead temporary arrangements are made depot-wise. Confirm with depots before commencing journey.
KSRTC : Vytilla-hub - Sultan-bathery timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
KSRTC

SUPER FAST


VYTILLA-HUB - SULTAN-BATHERY

Nearest KSRTC Bus station is :VYTILLA HUB
contact office : 📞 04842301161

VIA ⤳ ➥ Vytilla hub ➥ Aluva ➥ Ankamaly ➥ Chalakudy ➥ Puthukkad ➥ Thrissur ➥ Kunnamkulam ➥ Edappal ➥ Kuttippuram ➥ Valanchery ➥ Kottakkal ➥ Calicut university ➥ Kozhikkode ➥ Kunnamangalam ➥ Thamarassery ➥ Adivaaram ➥ Kalpetta ➥ Meenangadi ➥ Sultan bathery

സുൽത്താൻബത്തേരി?എറണാകുളം ?സൂപ്പർ ഫാസ്റ്റ്? ◼️സുൽത്താൻബത്തേരിയിൽ നിന്ന് രാവിലെ 10 ന്▪️ ◼️എറണാകുളത്ത് നിന്ന് രാത്രി 9.45 ന്▪️ ♦️വഴി♦️ ?കൽപ്പറ്റ⛓️ ?താമരശ്ശേരി⛓️ ?കോഴിക്കോട്⛓️ ?തേഞ്ഞിപ്പലം⛓️ ?യൂ.സിറ്റി⛓️ ?ചങ്കുവെട്ടി⛓️ ?കുറ്റിപ്പുറം⛓️ ?എടപ്പാൾ⛓️ ?കുന്ദംകുളം⛓️ ?തൃശ്ശൂർ⛓️ ?പുതുക്കാട്⛓️ ?ചാലക്കുടി⛓️ ?അങ്കമാലി⛓️ ?ആലുവ⛓️
Image unavailable right now !
More

COVID19 Special Service | as of : 2020-10-13 03:12:53

Useful Info: 9

Wrong Info: 2

Your journey VYTILLA HUB to SULTAN BATHERY

Expected Ticket Fare

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
VYTILLA HUB 09:45 PM
ALUVA 10:20 PM
ANKAMALY 10:40 PM
CHALAKUDY 11:00 PM
PUTHUKKAD 11:20 PM
THRISSUR 11:55 PM
KUNNAMKULAM 12:30 AM
EDAPPAL 01:00 AM
KUTTIPPURAM 01:10 AM
VALANCHERY 01:25 AM
KOTTAKKAL 01:55 AM
CALICUT UNIVERSITY 02:35 AM
KOZHIKKODE 03:35 AM
KUNNAMANGALAM 03:55 AM
THAMARASSERY 04:20 AM
ADIVAARAM 04:40 AM
KALPETTA 05:25 AM
MEENANGADI 05:45 AM
SULTAN BATHERY 06:00 AM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !