Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2020 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

loding...

Home Blog Page T&C : :
COVID-19 Information: Govt. Advisory to avoid crowding and practice social distancing.
In the background of COVID-19, various services are being cancelled. Instead temporary arrangements are made depot-wise. Confirm with depots before commencing journey.
KSRTC : Sultan-bathery - Vytilla-hub timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
KSRTC

SUPER FAST


SULTAN-BATHERY - VYTILLA-HUB

VIA ⤳ ➥ Sultan bathery ➥ Meenangadi ➥ Kalpetta ➥ Adivaaram ➥ Thamarassery ➥ Kunnamangalam ➥ Kozhikkode ➥ Calicut university ➥ Kottakkal ➥ Valanchery ➥ Kuttippuram ➥ Edappal ➥ Kunnamkulam ➥ Thrissur ➥ Puthukkad ➥ Chalakudy ➥ Ankamaly ➥ Aluva ➥ Vytilla hub

സുൽത്താൻബത്തേരി?എറണാകുളം ?സൂപ്പർ ഫാസ്റ്റ്? ◼️സുൽത്താൻബത്തേരിയിൽ നിന്ന് രാവിലെ 10 ന്▪️ ◼️എറണാകുളത്ത് നിന്ന് രാത്രി 9.45 ന്▪️ ♦️വഴി♦️ ?കൽപ്പറ്റ⛓️ ?താമരശ്ശേരി⛓️ ?കോഴിക്കോട്⛓️ ?തേഞ്ഞിപ്പലം⛓️ ?യൂ.സിറ്റി⛓️ ?ചങ്കുവെട്ടി⛓️ ?കുറ്റിപ്പുറം⛓️ ?എടപ്പാൾ⛓️ ?കുന്ദംകുളം⛓️ ?തൃശ്ശൂർ⛓️ ?പുതുക്കാട്⛓️ ?ചാലക്കുടി⛓️ ?അങ്കമാലി⛓️ ?ആലുവ⛓️
Image unavailable right now !
More

COVID19 Special Service | as of : 2020-10-13 03:12:53

Useful Info: 9

Wrong Info: 2

Your journey SULTAN BATHERY to VYTILLA HUB

Expected Ticket Fare

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
SULTAN BATHERY 10:00 AM
MEENANGADI 10:15 AM
KALPETTA 10:35 AM
ADIVAARAM 11:20 AM
THAMARASSERY 11:40 AM
KUNNAMANGALAM 12:05 PM
KOZHIKKODE 12:25 PM
CALICUT UNIVERSITY 01:25 PM
KOTTAKKAL 02:05 PM
VALANCHERY 02:35 PM
KUTTIPPURAM 02:50 PM
EDAPPAL 03:00 PM
KUNNAMKULAM 03:30 PM
THRISSUR 04:05 PM
PUTHUKKAD 04:40 PM
CHALAKUDY 05:00 PM
ANKAMALY 05:20 PM
ALUVA 05:40 PM
VYTILLA HUB 06:15 PM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !