Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2020 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

loding...

Home Blog Page T&C : :
COVID-19 Information: Govt. Advisory to avoid crowding and practice social distancing.
In the background of COVID-19, various services are being cancelled. Instead temporary arrangements are made depot-wise. Confirm with depots before commencing journey.
KSRTC : Thalassery - Thiruvalla timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
KSRTC

FAST PASSENGER

New Service


THALASSERY - THIRUVALLA

Nearest KSRTC Bus station is :THALASSERY
contact office : 📞 04902343355
Station Master : 📞 04902343333

VIA ⤳ ➥ Thalassery ➥ Vadakara ➥ Kozhikkode ➥ Calicut university ➥ Kuttippuram ➥ Kunnamkulam ➥ Thrissur ➥ Puthukkad ➥ Chalakudy ➥ Ankamaly ➥ Perumbavoor ➥ Muvattupuzha ➥ Koothattukulam ➥ Ettumanoor ➥ Kottayam ➥ Chingavanam ➥ Changanassery ➥ Thiruvalla

?തലശ്ശേരി?തിരുവല്ല? ?ഫാസ്റ്റ് പാസഞ്ചർ? ♦️വഴി♦️ ?വടകര ?കോഴിക്കോട് ?യു:സിറ്റി ?കുറ്റിപ്പുറം ?കുന്ദംകുളം ?തൃശൂർ ?പുതുക്കാട് ?ചാലക്കുടി ?അങ്കമാലി ?പെരുമ്പാവൂർ ?മൂവാറ്റുപുഴ ?കൂത്താട്ടുകുളം ?ഏറ്റുമാനൂർ ?കോട്ടയം ?ചിങ്ങവനം ?ചങ്ങനാശ്ശേരി
Image unavailable right now !
More

COVID19 Special Service | as of : 2020-09-29 05:37:41

Useful Info: 7

Wrong Info: 2

Your journey THALASSERY to THIRUVALLA

Expected Ticket Fare

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
THALASSERY 02:00 PM
VADAKARA 02:40 PM
KOZHIKKODE 04:00 PM
CALICUT UNIVERSITY 04:30 PM
KUTTIPPURAM 05:45 PM
KUNNAMKULAM 06:40 PM
THRISSUR 07:15 PM
PUTHUKKAD 08:00 PM
CHALAKUDY 08:30 PM
ANKAMALY 09:00 PM
PERUMBAVOOR 09:30 PM
MUVATTUPUZHA 09:55 PM
KOOTHATTUKULAM 10:30 PM
ETTUMANOOR 11:15 PM
KOTTAYAM 11:30 PM
CHINGAVANAM 11:45 PM
CHANGANASSERY 12:10 AM
THIRUVALLA 12:30 AM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !