VIA => - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Chingavanam - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Kuttippuram - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Vadakara - Thalassery
Another bus is conducting service on this schedule, as of 6 September 2023
Useful Info: 17
Wrong Info: 2
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
THIRUVALLA | THIRUVALLA | 07:15 AM |
CHANGANASSERY | CHANGANASSERY | 07:30 AM |
CHINGAVANAM | CHINGAVANAM | 07:50 AM |
KOTTAYAM | KOTTAYAM | 08:00 AM |
ETTUMANOOR | ETTUMANOOR | 08:20 AM |
KOOTHATTUKULAM | KOOTHATTUKULAM | 09:00 AM |
MUVATTUPUZHA | MUVATTUPUZHA | 09:30 AM |
PERUMBAVOOR | PERUMBAVOOR | 09:50 AM |
ANKAMALY | ANKAMALY | 10:15 AM |
CHALAKUDY | CHALAKUDY | 10:40 AM |
PUTHUKKAD | PUTHUKKAD | 11:07 AM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 11:30 AM |
KUNNAMKULAM | KUNNAMKULAM | 12:30 PM |
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 01:10 PM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 02:30 PM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 03:00 PM |
VADAKARA | VADAKARA | 04:20 PM |
THALASSERY | THALASSERY | 05:10 PM |
expected timings only.