KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Coimbatore SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Vadakkencherry - Alathur - Palakkad - Coimbatore
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR04:30 AM
PATTOM04:32 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM04:34 AM
ULLOOR04:36 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:10 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR05:30 AM
KOLLAM
KSRTC B S, KOLLAM06:20 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY06:50 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM07:10 AM
HARIPAD
KSRTC B S, HARIPPAD07:35 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KSRTC B S, ALAPPUZHA08:25 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA08:45 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.10:04 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!