KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Thrissur SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Ambalapuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukad - Thrissur
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR04:20 AM
PATTOM04:22 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM04:24 AM
ULLOOR04:30 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM04:35 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:00 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR05:25 AM
KOLLAM
KSRTC B S, KOLLAM05:55 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM07:00 AM
HARIPAD
KSRTC B S, HARIPPAD07:20 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
BUS STOP07:35 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KSRTC B S, ALAPPUZHA08:00 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA08:35 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.09:34 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!