KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Kozhikode LOW FLOOR AC
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Kazhakkoottam - Attingal - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Ambalapuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttipuram - Kottakkal - Kozhikode university - Kozhikode
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR04:00 AM
ANAYARA04:06 AM
TECHNOPARK PHASE 104:08 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM04:25 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL NEAR BUS STATION04:50 AM
KOLLAM
AYATHIL05:35 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY06:00 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM06:25 AM
HARIPAD
NEAR BUS STATION06:45 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
BUS STOP07:05 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KOMMADY07:25 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA FEEDER STATION07:55 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.08:54 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!