KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Thrissur SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Attingal - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukad - Thrissur
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR03:45 AM
PATTOM03:47 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM03:49 AM
ULLOOR03:55 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM04:05 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL04:40 AM
KOLLAM
KSRTC B S, KOLLAM05:30 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KARUNAGAPPALLI INSIDE BUS STAND06:00 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM06:35 AM
HARIPAD
KSRTC B S, HARIPPAD06:55 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KSRTC B S, ALAPPUZHA07:45 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA08:05 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.09:09 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!