KSRTC-SWIFT Parassala-Thrissur SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Parassala - Neyyattinkara - Balaramapuram - Trivandrum - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukad - Thrissur
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
TRIVANDRUM04:45 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:30 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR06:05 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM06:30 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KARUNAGAPPALLI06:55 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM07:35 AM
HARIPAD
HARIPAD07:50 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA08:40 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA09:10 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.10:15 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!