KSRTC-SWIFT Neyyattinkara-Ernakulam SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Neyyattinkara - Trivandrum - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
TRIVANDRUM04:05 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:00 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR05:35 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM06:00 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KARUNAGAPPALLI06:25 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM07:05 AM
HARIPAD
HARIPAD07:19 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA08:10 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA08:40 AM
ERNAKULAM
KSRTC BUS STATION09:45 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!