KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Palakkad SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukad - Thrissur - Vadakkencherry - Alathur - Kuzhalmannam - Palakkad
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
TRIVANDRUM03:05 AM
PATTOM03:07 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM03:09 AM
ULLOOR03:11 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL NEAR BUS STATION03:55 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR04:24 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM04:50 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KARUNAGAPPALLI05:36 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM05:55 AM
HARIPAD
HARIPAD06:15 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA06:55 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA07:25 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.08:14 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!