KSRTC-SWIFT Pappanamcode-Angamaly LOW FLOOR AC
Loading VIA => - Pappanamcode - Trivandrum - Kazhakkoottam - Attingal - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Ambalapuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam - Aluva - Angamaly
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Temporary not running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 19
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR03:00 AM
ANAYARA03:10 AM
TECHNOPARK PHASE 103:15 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM03:20 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL03:45 AM
KOLLAM
KSRTC B S, KOLLAM04:40 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY05:05 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM05:35 AM
HARIPAD
KSRTC B S, HARIPPAD06:00 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
BUS STOP06:20 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KSRTC B S, ALAPPUZHA06:40 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA FEEDER STATION07:15 AM
VYTILLA HUB
VYTILLA HUB08:04 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.08:05 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!