KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Nilambur SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Ambalapuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukad - Thrissur - Wadakkanchery - Shoranur - Pattambi - Perinthalmanna - Nilambur
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
TRIVANDRUM02:30 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL03:15 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR03:35 AM
KOLLAM
KSRTC B S, KOLLAM04:20 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY04:40 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM05:10 AM
HARIPAD
KSRTC B S, HARIPPAD05:30 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
BUS STOP05:50 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KSRTC B S, ALAPPUZHA06:25 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA07:00 AM
ERNAKULAM
KSRTC SOUTH B S08:00 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!