KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Palakkad SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Ambalapuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukad - Thrissur - Vadakkencherry - Alathur - Kuzhalmannam - Palakkad
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
TRIVANDRUM02:05 AM
PATTOM02:12 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM02:15 AM
ULLOOR02:20 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL02:55 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR03:15 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM03:40 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KARUNAGAPPALLI04:25 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM04:45 AM
HARIPAD
HARIPAD05:00 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
AMBALAPUZHA05:20 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA05:44 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA06:20 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.06:49 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!