KSRTC-SWIFT Angamaly-Pappanamcode LOW FLOOR AC
Loading VIA => - Angamaly - Aluva - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Ambalapuzha - Haripad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappalli - Kollam - Attingal - Kazhakkoottam - Trivandrum - Pappanamcode
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Ernakulam
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Temporary not running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 19
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.02:39 AM
VYTILLA HUB
VYTILLA HUB02:40 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA FEEDER STATION03:25 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KSRTC B S, ALAPPUZHA04:00 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
BUS STOP04:15 AM
HARIPAD
KSRTC B S, HARIPPAD04:40 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM05:05 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY05:30 AM
KOLLAM
KSRTC B S, KOLLAM06:00 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL06:50 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM07:20 AM
TRIVANDRUM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR07:45 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!