KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Munnar SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Attingal - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Perumbavoor - Kothamangalam - Adimali - Kallar - Munnar
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
TRIVANDRUM01:05 AM
PATTOM01:08 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM01:10 AM
ULLOOR01:12 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM01:35 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL01:50 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM02:45 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KARUNAGAPPALLI03:10 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM03:35 AM
HARIPAD
HARIPAD03:55 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA04:40 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA05:00 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.05:44 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!