KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Thrissur SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukad - Thrissur
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
TRIVANDRUM12:30 AM
PATTOM12:32 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM12:34 AM
ULLOOR12:36 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL01:10 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR01:40 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM02:05 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KARUNAGAPPALLI02:25 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM03:10 AM
HARIPAD
HARIPAD03:30 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA04:10 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA04:40 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.05:29 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!