KSRTC-SWIFT Trivandrum-Kozhikode LOW FLOOR AC
Loading VIA => - Trivandrum - Kazhakkoottam - Attingal - Kollam - Karunagappalli - Kayamkulam - Haripad - Ambalapuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Angamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttipuram - Kottakkal - Kozhikode university - Kozhikode
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Trivandrum
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712575495 2463029 (Enq.)
Running as of 11 April 2024
Useful Info: 21
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
TRIVANDRUM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR12:01 AM
ANAYARA12:07 AM
TECHNOPARK PHASE 112:09 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM12:25 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL NEAR BUS STATION12:50 AM
KOLLAM
AYATHIL01:35 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY01:55 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM02:20 AM
HARIPAD
NEAR BUS STATION02:40 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
BUS STOP03:00 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KOMMADY03:20 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA FEEDER STATION03:45 AM
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.04:29 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!