Route
⤞ Panathur⤞ Rajapuram⤞ Vellarikundu ⤞ Cherupuzha⤞ Alakode⤞ Taliparamba⤞ Kannur⤞ Vadakara⤞ Kozhikode⤞ Kottakkal⤞ Edappal⤞ Kunnamkulam⤞ Thrissur⤞ Chalakudy⤞ Angamaly⤞ Perumbavoor⤞ Muvattupuzha⤞ Koothattukulam⤞ Ettumanoor⤞ Kottayam
Route
⤞ PANATHOOR⤞ BALANTHODE⤞ MALAKKALLU⤞ ODAYANCHAL⤞ KANHANGAD⤞ NEELESWARAM⤞ CHERUVATHOOR⤞ PAYYANNUR⤞ PARIYAARAM MEDICAL COLLEGE⤞ THALIPARAMBA⤞ KANNUR⤞ THALASSERY⤞ MAHE⤞ VADAKARA⤞ KOILANDI⤞ KOZHIKKODE⤞ CALICUT UNIVERSITY⤞ KOTTAKKAL⤞ VALANCHERY⤞ KUTTIPPURAM⤞ EDAPPAL⤞ KUNNAMKULAM⤞ THRISSUR⤞ PUTHUKKAD⤞ CHALAKUDY⤞ ANKAMALY⤞ PERUMBAVOOR⤞ MUVATTUPUZHA⤞ THODUPUZHA⤞ PALA⤞ ETTUMANOOR⤞ KOTTAYAM
Route
⤞ Panathur⤞ Kanhangad⤞ Payyanur⤞ Kannur⤞ Kozhikode⤞ Thrissur⤞ Angamaly⤞ Thodupuzha⤞ Pala⤞ Kottayam
Route
⤞ PANATHOOR⤞ KANHANGAD⤞ PAYYANNUR⤞ THALIPARAMBA⤞ KANNUR⤞ THALASSERY⤞ MAHE⤞ KOZHIKKODE⤞ KUTTIPPURAM⤞ EDAPPAL⤞ THRISSUR⤞ IRINJALAKUDA⤞ KODUNGALLUR⤞ NORTH PARAVOOR⤞ ALUVA⤞ MUVATTUPUZHA⤞ THODUPUZHA⤞ PALA⤞ ETTUMANOOR⤞ KOTTAYAM MEDICAL COLLEGE⤞ KOTTAYAM