Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2021 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

KUTTIPPURAM - KOZHIKKODE bus timings

loding...

Home Blog Page T&C : :
COVID-19 Information: പൊതുഗതാഗതം മിതമായ രീതിയിൽ... Avoid non-essential travel! Govt. Advisory to avoid crowding and practice social distancing.
In the background of COVID-19, various services are being cancelled. Instead temporary arrangements are made depot-wise. Confirm with depots before commencing journey.

Your Journey - KUTTIPPURAM to KOZHIKKODE

See KOZHIKKODE to KUTTIPPURAM buses
KUTTIPPURAM to KOZHIKKODE bus timings on KBUSES | www.kbuses.in There may be 52 Special services available All time
Showing buses 1 to 50 of 52 services
12
Bus
Time, Type
Via

KSRTC

KUMILY - KONNAKKAD

12:20 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Kumily - Vandiperiyar - Peermedu - Kuttikkanam - Mundakkayam - Kanjirapally - Erattupetta - Bharanamganam - Pala - Thodupuzha - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Oduvalithattu - Karuvanchal - Alakkode - Therthally - Cherupuzha - Chittarikkal - Bheemanady - Vellarikund - Malom - Konnakkad

KSRTC.

NEDUMKANDAM - CHERUPUZHA

12:25 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Nedumkandam - Kattappana - Cheruthoni - Chelachuvadu - Neriamangalam - Kothamangalam - Perumbavoor - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Alakkode - Cherupuzha

KSRTC.

MUNNAR - SULTAN BATHERY

12:35 am

Super Express

VIA => - Munnar - Anachal - Adimaly - Neriamangalam - Kothamangalam - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Sultan bathery

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - SULTAN BATHERY

12:50 am

Super Deluxe

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappally - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Sultan bathery

KSRTC.

PALA - AMBAYATHODE

12:50 am

Limited Stop Fast Passenger

VIA => - Pala - Marangattupally - Thalayolaparambu - Kanjiramattom - Thrippunithura - Vytilla hub - Kaloor - North paravoor - Kodungallur - Vadanappally - Guruvayoor - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Koothuparamba - Mattannur - Iritty - Peravoor - Kottiyoor - Ambayathode

KSRTC

ERNAKULAM - SULTAN BATHERY

01:00 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC

VYTILLA HUB - SULTAN BATHERY

01:10 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC

PATHANAMTHITTA - KANHANGAD

01:20 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Pathanamthitta - Kozhencherry - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Thalayolaparambu - Vaikkom - Thrippunithura - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Pariyaaram medical college - Payyannur - Cheruvathoor - Neeleswaram - Kanhangad

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - THALASSERY

01:25 am

Super Deluxe

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery

KSRTC.

KUMILY - SULTAN BATHERY

01:30 am

Super Deluxe

VIA => - Kumily - Kattappana - Cheruthoni - Thadiyampad - Karimban - Chelachuvadu - Neriamangalam - Kothamangalam - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - KALPETTA

01:55 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta

KSRTC.

KOTTARAKKARA - KOZHIKKODE

02:05 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Kottarakkara - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode

KSRTC

KOTTARAKKARA - KOLLUR MOOKAMBIKA TEMPLE

02:35 am

Super Deluxe

VIA => - Kottarakkara - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Payyannur - Cheruvathoor - Neeleswaram - Kanhangad - Kasaragod - Thalappaadi - Mangalore - Surathkal - Mulki - Udupi - Kundapura - Jadkal - Kollur mookambika temple

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - KANNUR

02:35 am

Super Deluxe

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappally - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Thalassery - Kannur

KSRTC

ADOOR - SULTAN BATHERY

02:35 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - KOZHIKKODE

02:40 am

Super Deluxe

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappally - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - SULTAN BATHERY

05:15 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Venjaramoodu - Kilimanoor - Chadayamangalam - Ayoor - Kottarakkara - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - KOZHIKKODE

05:45 am

Super Deluxe

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappally - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - SULTAN BATHERY

06:30 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC

NORTH PARAVOOR - SULTAN BATHERY

06:50 am

Limited Stop Fast Passenger

VIA => - North paravoor - Kodungallur - Vadanappally - Guruvayoor - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC.

MUVATTUPUZHA - KONNAKKAD

09:20 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Alakkode - Cherupuzha - Chittarikkal - Malom - Konnakkad

KSRTC.

ERNAKULAM - KOZHIKKODE

09:29 am

VIA => - Ernakulam - Thrissur - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Kozhikkode

KSRTC

MUVATTUPUZHA - KOZHIKKODE

10:10 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode

KSRTC.

PONKUNNAM - MANAKADAVU

11:10 am

Limited Stop Fast Passenger

VIA => - Ponkunnam - Pala - Marangattupally - Uzhavoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Alakkode - Manakadavu

KSRTC.

KOTTAYAM - PAYYANNUR

11:10 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Pariyaaram medical college - Payyannur

KSRTC.

KOTTAYAM - MANANTHAVADY

11:45 am

Super Fast

VIA => - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Panamaram - Mananthavady

KSRTC.

THODUPUZHA - MANANTHAVADY

12:00 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Thodupuzha - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Panamaram - Mananthavady

KSRTC

PUNALUR - SULTAN BATHERY

12:40 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Punalur - Pathanapuram - Konni - Pathanamthitta - Ranny - Erumely - Kanjirapally - Erattupetta - Melukavu - Muttom (thodupuzha) - Thodupuzha - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC.

NEDUMANGAD - SULTAN BATHERY

12:45 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Nedumangad - Venjaramoodu - Kilimanoor - Chadayamangalam - Ayoor - Kottarakkara - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC.

CHENGANNUR - PAITHAL MALA

02:25 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Alappuzha - Vytilla hub - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Vadakara - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Naduvil - Pulikurumba - Kudiyanmala - Paithal mala

KSRTC

KATTAPPANA - ANAKKAMPOYIL

03:10 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Kattappana - Elappara - Vagamon - Teekoy - Erattupetta - Bharanamganam - Pala - Uzhavoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Mukkam - Thiruvambady - Anakkampoyil

KSRTC

NEYYATTINKARA - KOZHIKKODE

03:35 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Neyyattinkara - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - MANANTHAVADY

04:45 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Harippad - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Panamaram - Mananthavady

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - VADAKARA

05:10 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Venjaramoodu - Kilimanoor - Chadayamangalam - Ayoor - Kottarakkara - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara

KSRTC

ERNAKULAM - KOZHIKKODE

06:00 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode

KSRTC.

MOOLAMATTOM - KOOMBARA

07:30 pm

Limited Stop Fast Passenger

VIA => - Moolamattom - Muttom (thodupuzha) - Thodupuzha - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Mukkam - Thiruvambady - Koombara

KSRTC.

ALAPPUZHA - KOLLUR MOOKAMBIKA TEMPLE

08:00 pm

Super Deluxe

VIA => - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Vytilla hub - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Payyannur - Cheruvathoor - Neeleswaram - Kanhangad - Kasaragod - Thalappaadi - Mangalore - Surathkal - Mulki - Udupi - Kundapura - Jadkal - Kollur mookambika temple

KSRTC

THODUPUZHA - MUTHAPPANPUZHA

08:05 pm

Fast Passenger

VIA => - Thodupuzha - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thiruvambady - Anakkampoyil - Muthappanpuzha

KSRTC

ERNAKULAM - KANNUR

08:15 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Ernakulam - North paravoor - Kodungallur - Vadanappally - Guruvayoor - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur

KSRTC.

KUMILY - PERLA

08:25 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Kumily - Kattappana - Thankamani - Cheruthoni - Neriamangalam - Kothamangalam - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Vadakara - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Cherupuzha - Vellarikund - Parappa - Odayanchal - Kuttikol - Bovikanam - Mulleria - Badiyadka - Perla

KSRTC.

KOTTAYAM - KASARAGOD

08:30 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Pariyaaram medical college - Payyannur - Cheruvathoor - Kanhangad - Kasaragod

KSRTC.

PATHANAPURAM - MANANTHAVADY

09:30 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Pathanapuram - Konni - Pathanamthitta - Kozhencherry - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Panamaram - Mananthavady

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - SULTAN BATHERY

09:45 pm

Super Express

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Meenangadi - Sultan bathery

KSRTC.

KOTTAYAM - KONNAKKAD

09:45 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Alakkode - Cherupuzha - Chittarikkal - Vellarikund - Malom - Konnakkad

KSRTC

ERNAKULAM - KASARAGOD

09:45 pm

Super Deluxe

VIA => - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Pariyaaram medical college - Payyannur - Cheruvathoor - Kanhangad - Kasaragod

KSRTC.

ADOOR - UDAYAGIRI

10:25 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Adoor - Pazhakulam - Athikkattukulangara - Nooranadu - Charummoodu - Kattanam - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Oduvalithattu - Karuvanchal - Alakkode - Udayagiri

KSRTC.

MUNDAKKAYAM - KONNAKKAD

10:35 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Mundakkayam - Kanjirapally - Erattupetta - Bharanamganam - Pala - Ramapuram - Koothattukulam - Piravom - Thrippunithura - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam - North paravoor - Kodungallur - Vadanappally - Guruvayoor - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Alakkode - Udayagiri - Therthally - Cherupuzha - Chittarikkal - Bheemanady - Vellarikund - Malom - Konnakkad

KSRTC

KOTTAYAM - PANATHOOR

10:55 pm

Super Express

VIA => - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Pala - Thodupuzha - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Pariyaaram medical college - Payyannur - Cheruvathoor - Neeleswaram - Kanhangad - Odayanchal - Malakkallu - Balanthode - Panathoor

KSRTC.

PALA - KUDIYANMALA

11:00 pm

Limited Stop Fast Passenger

VIA => - Pala - Uzhavoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Koothuparamba - Mattannur - Iritty - Payyavoor - Kudiyanmala

KSRTC

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - THOTTILPALAM

11:10 pm

Super Fast

VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Venjaramoodu - Kilimanoor - Chadayamangalam - Ayoor - Kottarakkara - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Atholi - Ulliyeri - Perambra - Kuttiady - Thottilpalam
Showing buses 1 to 50 of 52 services
12
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions.We are not responsible for any time conflicts.We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators.Kbuses is just a directory of buses.Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran..Image is copyrighted for respective owners
'