Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2020 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

loding...

Home Blog Page T&C : :
COVID-19 Information: Govt. Advisory to avoid crowding and practice social distancing.
In the background of COVID-19, various services are being cancelled. Instead temporary arrangements are made depot-wise. Confirm with depots before commencing journey.
SARANYA : Kumily - Kottarakkara timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
SARANYA

LIMITED STOP


KUMILY - KOTTARAKKARA

VIA ⤳ ➥ Kumily ➥ Vandiperiyar ➥ Peermedu ➥ Kuttikkanam ➥ Mundakkayam ➥ Kanjirapally ➥ Erumely ➥ Ranny ➥ Pathanamthitta ➥ Konni ➥ Pathanapuram ➥ Kottarakkara

Image unavailable right now !
More

Temporary not running | as of : 2020-09-18 09:25:02

Useful Info: 11

Wrong Info: 7

Your journey KUMILY to KOTTARAKKARA

Expected Ticket Fare

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
KUMILY 12:45 PM
VANDIPERIYAR 01:15 PM
PEERMEDU 01:35 PM
KUTTIKKANAM 01:45 PM
MUNDAKKAYAM 02:25 PM
KANJIRAPALLY 02:58 PM
ERUMELY 03:25 PM
RANNY 04:08 PM
PATHANAMTHITTA 04:48 PM
KONNI 05:13 PM
PATHANAPURAM 05:33 PM
KOTTARAKKARA 06:00 PM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !