Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2020 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

loding...

Home Blog Page T&C : :
COVID-19 Information: Govt. Advisory to avoid crowding and practice social distancing.
In the background of COVID-19, various services are being cancelled. Instead temporary arrangements are made depot-wise. Confirm with depots before commencing journey.
SARANYA : Kottarakkara - Kumily timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
SARANYA

LIMITED STOP


KOTTARAKKARA - KUMILY

VIA ⤳ ➥ Kottarakkara ➥ Pathanamthitta ➥ Ranny ➥ Erumely ➥ Kanjirapally ➥ Mundakkayam ➥ Kuttikkanam ➥ Peermedu ➥ Vandiperiyar ➥ Kumily

Image unavailable right now !
More

Temporary not running | as of : 2020-09-18 09:25:02

Useful Info: 10

Wrong Info: 7

Your journey KOTTARAKKARA to KUMILY

Expected Ticket Fare

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
KOTTARAKKARA 05:40 AM
PATHANAMTHITTA 06:35 AM
RANNY 07:05 AM
ERUMELY 07:35 AM
KANJIRAPALLY 08:00 AM
MUNDAKKAYAM 08:25 AM
KUTTIKKANAM 09:00 AM
PEERMEDU 09:10 AM
VANDIPERIYAR 09:20 AM
KUMILY 09:40 AM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !